Cowdenbeath

  • 3rd in Scottish League Two

Cowdenbeath Squad

goalkeepers
NamePOSAgeHTWTNATAPPSUBSVGAAFCFAYCRC
Maciej Kevin DabrowskiG216' 5"179 lbsPoland110311200000
Sam HendersonG20------------------------
Macallan WhyteG18------000000000
outfield players
NamePOSAgeHTWTNATAPPSUBGASHSTFCFAYCRC
Peter MorrisonD21------3000000000
Craig BarrD326' 0"181 lbsScotland1402053161130
Fraser MullenD265' 9"161 lbsScotland70511288120
Jamie PiperD265' 10"154 lbsScotland7200002500
Ross PollockD16------0000000000
Euan ValentineD19------1000100000
Robbie BuchananD23----Scotland14020114273260
Taylor GrahamD215' 8"190 lbsUnited States115010011720
Kyle MillerD275' 8"151 lbsScotland120006391250
Archie ThomasD20------111228616700
Trialist AM----------------------------
Craig EastonM405' 10"157 lbsScotland--------------------
Mikey HerdM30------4200205111
Harvey SwanM22----Scotland8201107600
Jamie ToddM23------1400060191850
Jacob GlassM16------0000000000
Lewis OwensM16------0000000000
Connot SmithM17------110117372420
Kyle SneddonM16------2100100000
Jordan AllanM21------9810527420
Ryan ConnellyM195' 10"146 lbsIreland0000000000
Jordyn SheerinM306' 0"159 lbs----------------------
Christopher HamiltonF186' 1"161 lbs--1100000111520
David CoxF305' 6"128 lbsScotland11040137291261
Kris RentonF296' 3"172 lbsScotland14011229171810

Glossary

  • Name:Name
  • POS:Position
  • Age:Age
  • HT:Height
  • WT:Weight
  • NAT:Nationality
  • APP:Appearances
  • SUB:Substitute Appearances
  • G:Total Goals
  • A:Assists
  • SH:Shots
  • ST:Shots On Target
  • FC:Fouls Committed
  • FA:Fouls Suffered
  • YC:Yellow Cards
  • RC:Red Cards
  • SV:Saves
  • GA:Goals Against