DetroitRed Wings

  • 8th in Atlantic Division
Back to Top

2019-20 Atlantic Division Standings

TeamWLOTLPTS
Boston28101268
Tampa Bay2915462
Florida2716559
Toronto2517757
Buffalo2220751
Montreal2221751
Ottawa1723842
Detroit1234428

2019-20 Team Leaders

2019-20 Team Stats

Goals For / Game
2.10
Goals Against / Game
3.84
Power Play %
14.6
Penalty Kill %
73.0

Find Tickets

Red Wings @ WildXcel Energy Center - Wed 1/22Tickets as low as $19
Other Games

Team History

YearWLOTLPts
2019-201234428
2018-1932401074
2017-1830391373
2016-1733361379
2015-1641301193