Cavaliers
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
K. LoveK. LovePF315-141-46-626830013-1317
L. JamesL. JamesSF365-160-55-607790271-3215
G. HillG. HillPG282-41-20-000000001-155
K. KorverK. KorverSG232-61-50-014501101-105
J. SmithJ. SmithG292-90-30-001111001-174
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
L. Nance Jr.L. Nance Jr.PF40-00-00-000000001-30
J. GreenJ. GreenSF201-30-14-410110001-56
C. OsmanC. OsmanSF70-30-10-002201000+30
T. ThompsonT. ThompsonC214-60-00-0471110010-128
A. ZizicA. ZizicC30-00-00-202210000-30
J. CalderonJ. CalderonPG41-20-10-000000000-32
J. ClarksonJ. ClarksonPG164-111-21-112301000-710
R. HoodR. HoodSG195-120-21-100020003-811
TEAM31-864-2617-209314039121083
 85.0%15.4%15.4%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 7
Points in Paint: -1
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 1 (17)
Flagrant Fouls: 4
Technical Fouls: 0
Celtics
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
M. MorrisM. MorrisPF347-123-44-5191000013+2521
J. TatumJ. TatumSF376-112-52-215632023+2716
A. HorfordA. HorfordC278-102-42-322460201+1720
T. RozierT. RozierPG344-100-30-006680010+148
J. BrownJ. BrownSG289-163-52-217811122+1423
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
S. OjeleyeS. OjeleyePF151-40-31-101100002-23
G. YabuseleG. YabuseleF50-00-00-000000000-10
A. NaderA. NaderSF51-30-10-000000011-12
G. MonroeG. MonroeC51-10-00-011210001-12
A. BaynesA. BaynesC252-50-00-008822102+174
M. SmartM. SmartPG254-121-50-003361022+169
S. LarkinS. LarkinGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM43-8411-3011-1364248491720108
 84.6%36.7%36.7%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 11
Points in Paint: -1
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 3 (12)
Flagrant Fouls: 6
Technical Fouls: 0