Rockets
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
T. ArizaT. ArizaSF362-60-22-212320023-236
P. TuckerP. TuckerSF332-52-30-015610023-196
C. CapelaC. CapelaC226-90-01-244810102-1013
C. PaulC. PaulPG335-162-81-2191041224-1813
J. HardenJ. HardenPG337-162-64-505591142-1920
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
R. AndersonR. AndersonPF50-10-00-010101011-120
L. Mbah a MouteL. Mbah a MoutePF151-21-10-001100010-283
T. BlackT. BlackC50-00-00-010110011-120
E. GordonE. GordonSG314-132-81-111210031-3311
G. GreenG. GreenSG203-102-61-102200112-129
J. JohnsonJ. JohnsonG82-30-00-002200020-194
A. JacksonA. JacksonFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
N. HilarioN. HilarioCDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM32-8111-3410-13103141519191085
 76.9%32.4%32.4%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 10
Points in Paint: -1
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 3 (28)
Flagrant Fouls: 3
Technical Fouls: 0
Warriors
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. GreenD. GreenPF373-91-43-32151762114+2610
K. DurantK. DurantSF359-193-84-424661000+2725
S. CurryS. CurryPG3413-235-124-424610112+2435
A. IguodalaA. IguodalaSG274-60-02-212333100+2610
K. ThompsonK. ThompsonSG356-141-30-001131231+2113
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. BellJ. BellPF100-00-00-003301012+130
J. McGeeJ. McGeeC32-20-00-001100000+74
K. LooneyK. LooneyC162-30-00-023500205+124
Z. PachuliaZ. PachuliaC30-00-00-000000000+70
Q. CookQ. CookPG54-42-21-100002010+1211
S. LivingstonS. LivingstonPG164-90-01-222411011+109
N. YoungN. YoungG181-31-32-203300001+205
D. WestD. WestFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM48-9213-3217-18113849781600126
 94.4%40.6%40.6%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 23
Points in Paint: -1
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 1 (8)
Flagrant Fouls: 11
Technical Fouls: 0