Warriors
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. GreenD. GreenPF372-50-22-206662244-246
A. IguodalaA. IguodalaSF272-40-11-224610032-225
K. DurantK. DurantSF3513-223-79-912300055-2838
S. CurryS. CurryPG347-191-81-107770023-2016
K. ThompsonK. ThompsonSG373-112-40-002222001-248
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. BellJ. BellPF60-20-01-203300100+21
D. WestD. WestF62-40-00-000000002-64
K. LooneyK. LooneyC112-40-00-032501111-24
Z. PachuliaZ. PachuliaC52-20-01-210111000+65
Q. CookQ. CookPG52-31-22-201100000+67
S. LivingstonS. LivingstonPG182-30-01-210120001+25
N. YoungN. YoungG172-62-60-010120003+06
J. McGeeJ. McGeeCDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM39-859-3018-22927364152200105
 81.8%30.0%30.0%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 7
Points in Paint: -1
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 1 (15)
Flagrant Fouls: 6
Technical Fouls: 0
Rockets
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
T. ArizaT. ArizaSF367-91-34-422462003+2619
P.J. TuckerP.J. TuckerSF368-95-61-216741014+2222
C. CapelaC. CapelaC312-30-01-5371010033+125
C. PaulC. PaulPG346-141-53-304463035+1316
J. HardenJ. HardenPG349-243-156-60101031043+2227
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
A. JacksonA. JacksonF42-30-10-020200011-44
R. AndersonR. AndersonF40-00-00-000010000-40
L. Mbah a MouteL. Mbah a MouteF71-50-10-010100000-72
T. BlackT. BlackC41-20-00-011200002-42
E. GordonE. GordonSG338-156-95-503321100+2927
G. GreenG. GreenSG151-20-11-202200012+93
J. JohnsonJ. JohnsonG40-20-10-002200001-40
N. HilarioN. HilarioCDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM45-8816-4221-271037471132410127
 77.8%38.1%38.1%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 12
Points in Paint: -1
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 1 (12)
Flagrant Fouls: 8
Technical Fouls: 0