Thunder
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
C. BrewerC. BrewerF283-61-22-224611114-209
C. AnthonyC. AnthonyF316-102-40-013403003-2014
P. GeorgeP. GeorgeSF407-163-86-602232032-1323
S. AdamsS. AdamsC264-60-00-002200114-28
R. WestbrookR. WestbrookPG375-171-43-41101192082-2514
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
P. PattersonP. PattersonPF203-32-20-003301033-108
J. HuestisJ. HuestisF21-10-00-000000000+52
J. GrantJ. GrantSF172-60-13-712301013+17
D. JohnsonD. JohnsonC20-00-00-000000000+50
R. FeltonR. FeltonPG215-104-50-001121100+214
T. FergusonT. FergusonSG21-11-10-010110000+53
A. AbrinesA. AbrinesG130-20-10-000010002+70
N. CollisonN. CollisonFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM37-7814-2814-19627333172300102
 73.7%50.0%50.0%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 4
Points in Paint: -1
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 1 (15)
Flagrant Fouls: 11
Technical Fouls: 0
Jazz
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. FavorsD. FavorsPF344-50-03-632521111+2611
J. InglesJ. InglesSF327-155-102-212341014+2521
R. GobertR. GobertC416-80-06-8571221113+1918
R. RubioR. RubioPG379-182-96-711011102141+2226
D. MitchellD. MitchellSG359-204-70-0291122154+1522
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. JerebkoJ. JerebkoPF60-00-00-011201011-100
J. CrowderJ. CrowderPF232-50-30-001102012-114
R. O'NealeR. O'NealeSF162-32-31-401122112+27
E. UdohE. UdohC20-00-00-000000011-40
D. ExumD. ExumPG102-40-10-002220031-44
R. NetoR. NetoPG10-00-00-000000000-50
A. BurksA. BurksSG21-20-10-000000000-52
D. StocktonD. StocktonG10-00-00-000000000-50
TEAM42-8013-3418-271335485192000115
 66.7%38.2%38.2%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 11
Points in Paint: -1
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 1 (33)
Flagrant Fouls: 12
Technical Fouls: 0