Bucks
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
G. AntetokounmpoG. AntetokounmpoPF346-170-06-84141890252+718
K. MiddletonK. MiddletonSF328-153-82-20131362030+2821
B. LopezB. LopezC329-135-50-206610003+2723
E. BledsoeE. BledsoePG327-160-54-404481153+2618
W. MatthewsW. MatthewsSG334-104-90-005500101+3212
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
E. IlyasovaE. IlyasovaPF132-30-00-012300000+74
R. LopezR. LopezC100-30-10-010100000-170
K. KorverK. KorverSG153-82-70-013400110-108
P. ConnaughtonP. ConnaughtonSG141-21-20-022400011-173
D. DiVincenzoD. DiVincenzoSG262-60-20-013421011-34
D.J. WilsonD.J. WilsonPFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
T. AntetokounmpoT. AntetokounmpoSFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
S. BrownS. BrownSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM42-9315-3912-1610526226451611111
 45.2%38.5%75.0%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 10
Points in Paint: 44
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 16 (13)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Magic
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
A. GordonA. GordonPF322-120-63-427951004-277
W. IwunduW. IwunduSF231-60-20-012312001-92
N. VucevicN. VucevicC3510-200-71-23111460221-1421
M. FultzM. FultzPG316-183-70-003323020-2415
E. FournierE. FournierSG345-144-90-012342033-2514
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
G. ClarkG. ClarkPF162-32-32-213400102+118
V. LawV. LawF10-10-00-000000000+00
M. BambaM. BambaC131-40-10-011210202-22
M. Carter-WilliamsM. Carter-WilliamsPG233-60-10-013462102+56
T. RossT. RossSG317-141-45-604430020+520
M. Frazier Jr.M. Frazier Jr.SG10-00-00-000000000+00
K. BirchK. BirchPFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM37-9810-4011-141036462810691595
 37.8%25.0%78.6%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 38
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 9 (8)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0