Spurs
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
L. AldridgeL. AldridgePF344-102-61-304441010-1411
D. DeRozanD. DeRozanSF357-120-011-1417842023-225
T. LylesT. LylesC142-50-00-023500001-34
D. MurrayD. MurrayPG215-90-10-025740010-1810
B. ForbesB. ForbesSG203-101-60-010110011-137
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
R. GayR. GaySF204-92-55-611230011+1115
J. PoeltlJ. PoeltlC202-30-00-0191010221+14
P. MillsP. MillsPG283-121-72-313401013+149
D. WhiteD. WhitePG275-90-33-404440311+1913
M. BelinelliM. BelinelliSG122-41-30-004431000+155
L. Walker IVL. Walker IVSG111-40-10-002201010-52
D. EubanksD. EubanksPFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
D. CarrollD. CarrollSFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM38-877-3222-309425124651111105
 43.7%21.9%73.3%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 22
Points in Paint: 50
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 11 (9)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 2
Raptors
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
P. SiakamP. SiakamPF306-172-61-205540014+615
O. AnunobyO. AnunobySF293-51-11-112321002+108
S. IbakaS. IbakaC329-163-60-02121410114+1221
K. LowryK. LowryPG395-154-122-2033152023+216
N. PowellN. PowellSG318-144-70-003341012-320
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
C. BoucherC. BoucherPF92-51-32-203312114-37
R. Hollis-JeffersonR. Hollis-JeffersonSF183-90-13-442601122-79
P. McCawP. McCawSF201-30-20-002220010-182
O. BrissettO. BrissettSF30-00-00-000000011-30
M. ThomasM. ThomasSG162-62-50-001100001-46
T. DavisT. DavisSG120-60-50-014510010+30
S. JohnsonS. JohnsonSFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
M. MillerM. MillerSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM39-9617-489-118374530731123104
 40.6%35.4%81.8%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 13
Points in Paint: 34
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 12 (20)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1