Celtics
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. TatumJ. TatumPF306-131-41-106620110+1214
D. TheisD. TheisC225-60-04-4191010014+714
K. WalkerK. WalkerPG325-120-35-501191020+015
M. SmartM. SmartPG332-161-80-014591003-35
J. BrownJ. BrownSG357-164-70-017802041-518
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
S. OjeleyeS. OjeleyePF214-53-40-011212011+611
E. KanterE. KanterC192-50-06-843700121+510
R. Williams IIIR. Williams IIIC70-00-01-212300011-131
C. EdwardsC. EdwardsPG151-31-30-001110012+13
B. WanamakerB. WanamakerPG202-40-04-402231110-28
J. GreenJ. GreenSG60-20-10-010100001-130
G. WilliamsG. WilliamsPFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
V. PoirierV. PoirierCDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM34-8210-3021-241036462673141499
 41.5%33.3%87.5%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 8
Points in Paint: 40
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (19)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Kings
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
N. BjelicaN. BjelicaPF315-101-41-24101440104+112
H. BarnesH. BarnesSF334-103-62-203331010+413
R. HolmesR. HolmesC272-70-05-6381100225+19
C. JosephC. JosephPG271-50-10-000030111+62
B. HieldB. HieldSG3814-247-120-015624131+635
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
H. Giles IIIH. Giles IIIPF114-90-00-020200112-68
T. ArizaT. ArizaSF150-20-10-001100012-100
D. DedmonD. DedmonC103-61-30-004400123+67
Y. FerrellY. FerrellPG170-20-12-201101011-42
B. BogdanovicB. BogdanovicSG315-142-70-0033102005+112
W. GabrielW. GabrielPFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
D. JeffriesD. JeffriesSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
J. JamesJ. JamesSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM38-8914-3510-1210354522871224100
 42.7%40.0%83.3%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 15
Points in Paint: 28
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 12 (8)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0