Raptors
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
P. SiakamP. SiakamPF264-90-20-010121006-218
K. LeonardK. LeonardSF3810-181-410-1017820124-1931
M. GasolM. GasolC191-90-20-005510122-142
K. LowryK. LowryPG394-132-95-813440024-1915
D. GreenD. GreenSG222-62-42-213401100-118
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
C. BoucherC. BoucherPF22-31-20-100000100+05
S. IbakaS. IbakaPF274-90-20-2281030044-48
E. MorelandE. MorelandC30-00-00-003310001-10
M. MillerM. MillerSG40-00-02-201100001-22
N. PowellN. PowellSG256-92-40-004420014-514
F. VanVleetF. VanVleetSG242-51-10-000020213-125
J. MeeksJ. MeeksG82-51-20-000001011-15
J. LinJ. LinG30-10-00-000020000-10
TEAM37-8710-3219-256344019361330103
 42.5%31.3%76.0%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 19
Points in Paint: 46
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 14 (19)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Bucks
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
G. AntetokounmpoG. AntetokounmpoPF3510-201-49-124131751242+1730
N. MiroticN. MiroticF235-102-73-415600004+215
K. MiddletonK. MiddletonSF295-82-30-010110005+1212
B. LopezB. LopezC271-70-44-504430112+96
E. BledsoeE. BledsoePG293-101-51-205570003+78
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D.J. WilsonD.J. WilsonPF30-20-02-201100001+12
E. IlyasovaE. IlyasovaPF217-112-51-212322004+2217
G. HillG. HillPG255-81-32-214520002+1413
T. FrazierT. FrazierPG30-00-00-000000010+10
M. BrogdonM. BrogdonPG255-103-61-213451011+1514
S. BrownS. BrownSG41-31-22-201101001+15
T. SnellT. SnellSG30-00-00-010100000+10
P. ConnaughtonP. ConnaughtonSG131-30-21-214521101+83
TEAM43-9213-4126-351142532764726125
 46.7%31.7%74.3%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 28
Points in Paint: 50
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 7 (8)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0