Nets
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. HarrisJ. HarrisSF294-111-50-025701030-239
J. DudleyJ. DudleySF180-30-20-001121012-190
J. AllenJ. AllenC244-80-00-027900112-328
C. LeVertC. LeVertSG316-121-35-812341041-2718
D. RussellD. RussellSG273-161-61-202232010-318
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
R. KurucsR. KurucsSF154-82-34-525711003+1114
R. Hollis-JeffersonR. Hollis-JeffersonSF159-131-12-202210214+621
D. CarrollD. CarrollSF172-72-42-202200000-138
S. NapierS. NapierPG163-51-24-4134101000+1411
S. DinwiddieS. DinwiddiePG221-70-21-210141010-133
D. MusaD. MusaSG50-10-10-000001011+60
T. PinsonT. PinsonSG90-10-10-001101010+100
T. GrahamT. GrahamSG120-10-10-002210100+10
TEAM36-939-3119-2593241261041413100
 38.7%29.0%76.0%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 14
Points in Paint: 44
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (16)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 2
76ers
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. ButlerJ. ButlerSF274-91-20-023553141+319
T. HarrisT. HarrisSF275-82-40-017843000+3112
J. EmbiidJ. EmbiidC209-182-53-32111321022+2623
B. SimmonsB. SimmonsPG276-100-01-304460020+3413
J. RedickJ. RedickSG264-83-60-010120001+3311
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. BoldenJ. BoldenPF142-42-40-001100124-46
M. ScottM. ScottPF131-30-20-004400020+22
J. Ennis IIIJ. Ennis IIISF205-81-30-012331015-911
G. MonroeG. MonroeC62-40-11-112301021-15
B. MarjanovicB. MarjanovicC143-50-11-125740032+07
T.J. McConnellT.J. McConnellPG233-80-00-013471102-146
F. KorkmazF. KorkmazSG123-61-10-101120013-97
J. SimmonsJ. SimmonsG114-92-40-002200000-1010
TEAM51-10014-336-9114556351031921122
 51.0%42.4%66.7%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 17
Points in Paint: 68
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 20 (15)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 3