Nets
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. HarrisJ. HarrisSF434-131-64-635830021-1413
D. CarrollD. CarrollSF365-84-74-523501025+618
R. KurucsR. KurucsSF192-71-30-005500100+25
J. AllenJ. AllenC263-80-04-835820026-710
D. RussellD. RussellPG4216-343-144-827981061-939
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. DudleyJ. DudleySF356-82-31-105530204-515
E. DavisE. DavisC242-20-02-34101400126+86
S. DinwiddieS. DinwiddiePG416-153-77-702220016-1022
C. LeVertC. LeVertSG245-81-25-612371012+916
R. Hollis-JeffersonR. Hollis-JeffersonSFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
S. NapierS. NapierPGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
T. GrahamT. GrahamSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM49-10315-4231-4415445925341631144
 47.6%35.7%70.5%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 14
Points in Paint: 54
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 16 (13)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Trail Blazers
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
A. AminuA. AminuPF232-80-42-207730012+26
M. HarklessM. HarklessSF405-132-51-235832005+1213
J. LaymanJ. LaymanSF130-10-10-000010000+00
J. NurkicJ. NurkicC3413-240-06-84121652414+1232
D. LillardD. LillardPG4810-304-167-8336121003+1331
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
Z. CollinsZ. CollinsPF154-72-42-413420003-512
E. KanterE. KanterC214-82-32-2551030004-612
S. CurryS. CurrySG406-133-75-602212004-120
R. HoodR. HoodSG438-161-51-202232014+518
E. TurnerE. TurnerSG121-10-00-000020101-122
A. SimonsA. SimonsSG10-00-02-200000000+02
M. LeonardM. LeonardPFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
G. Trent Jr.G. Trent Jr.SGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM53-12114-4528-361639553595330148
 43.8%31.1%77.8%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 7
Points in Paint: 50
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 5 (3)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1