Mavericks
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. PowellD. PowellPF304-61-15-622451203-1414
M. KleberM. KleberPF332-51-30-025721114-215
J. JacksonJ. JacksonSF339-161-60-105510011-1019
L. DoncicL. DoncicSF264-192-103-5191030011-2313
J. BrunsonJ. BrunsonPG285-120-40-221320013-2910
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. NowitzkiD. NowitzkiF131-51-20-002211002+53
D. Finney-SmithD. Finney-SmithSF100-40-22-202200000+12
S. MejriS. MejriC91-20-00-012300311-92
T. BurkeT. BurkePG194-121-40-001141012+119
C. LeeC. LeeSG31-20-00-001100000-12
R. BroekhoffR. BroekhoffSG174-64-61-202210011+013
D. HarrisD. HarrisG201-31-25-512341004+108
K. AntetokounmpoK. AntetokounmpoPFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM36-9212-4016-23934432356722100
 39.1%30.0%69.6%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 6
Points in Paint: 40
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 8 (8)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Kings
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
N. BjelicaN. BjelicaPF272-30-12-245931114+216
H. BarnesH. BarnesSF345-100-36-815610031+1816
W. Cauley-SteinW. Cauley-SteinC325-80-00-13151832011+1410
D. FoxD. FoxPG336-131-42-403391411+2515
B. HieldB. HieldSG3510-217-132-202242001+2429
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
M. Bagley IIIM. Bagley IIIPF288-163-53-5391200413+122
H. Giles IIIH. Giles IIIPF80-00-00-002200010-30
C. BrewerC. BrewerF80-10-12-201100002-72
Y. FerrellY. FerrellPG152-61-44-403320021-99
B. BogdanovicB. BogdanovicSG213-91-40-011221024-47
K. KoufosK. KoufosCDNP-COACH'S DECISION
F. Mason IIIF. Mason IIIPGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
A. BurksA. BurksSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM41-8713-3521-2812465824791218116
 47.1%37.1%75.0%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 31
Points in Paint: 50
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 12 (11)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1