Pacers
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
T. YoungT. YoungPF314-81-30-016731122-79
B. BogdanovicB. BogdanovicSF366-122-45-714520041+119
M. TurnerM. TurnerC265-91-30-014521511-1611
C. JosephC. JosephPG202-41-10-000044032-65
W. MatthewsW. MatthewsSG315-120-42-211241013-1312
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. SabonisD. SabonisPF285-110-03-35111660023+313
D. McDermottD. McDermottSF268-121-30-002210033+017
A. HolidayA. HolidayPG141-31-21-201111011+94
T. EvansT. EvansG299-160-11-326870034-119
T.J. LeafT.J. LeafPFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
K. O'QuinnK. O'QuinnCDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM45-877-2112-1711354630862020109
 51.7%33.3%70.6%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 8
Points in Paint: 62
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 20 (23)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Clippers
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. GallinariD. GallinariSF318-174-94-402232020+624
I. ZubacI. ZubacC194-60-04-445910051+312
P. BeverleyP. BeverleyPG314-92-50-013453103+910
L. ShametL. ShametPG292-82-70-002220021-16
S. Gilgeous-AlexanderS. Gilgeous-AlexanderPG296-91-24-603332001+617
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. GreenJ. GreenPF174-61-30-004410016+09
M. HarrellM. HarrellPF298-120-04-8481222023+320
W. ChandlerW. ChandlerSF121-50-30-010100102+22
L. WilliamsL. WilliamsSG264-140-53-501192011+611
G. TempleG. TempleSG172-30-00-001122002-34
S. ThornwellS. ThornwellSG10-00-00-000001000-10
T. WallaceT. WallaceSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM43-8910-3419-27102939281421320115
 48.3%29.4%70.4%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 19
Points in Paint: 52
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 13 (9)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1