Rockets
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
P.J. TuckerP.J. TuckerSF342-42-40-005503112+116
C. CapelaC. CapelaC2711-130-04-81101111012+2126
C. PaulC. PaulPG294-102-63-4011113011+1013
J. HardenJ. HardenPG338-184-1111-12088101141+1031
E. GordonE. GordonSG324-74-70-001111004+1012
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
G. ClarkG. ClarkPF21-21-20-000000010-13
K. FariedK. FariedPF214-60-00-031400021-58
D. House Jr.D. House Jr.SF336-126-111-212320023+2019
A. RiversA. RiversPG210-30-31-212332013+71
G. GreenG. GreenSG90-30-32-201102010-32
N. HilarioN. HilarioCDNP-COACH'S DECISION
I. ShumpertI. ShumpertSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM40-7819-4722-3063137281321417121
 51.3%40.4%73.3%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 14
Points in Paint: 38
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 14 (16)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Hawks
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. CollinsJ. CollinsPF319-140-22-4281011012-1820
T. PrinceT. PrinceSF276-104-60-002220024-1316
D. DedmonD. DedmonC243-102-40-016700022-138
T. YoungT. YoungPG346-132-57-7224121072-1221
K. HuerterK. HuerterSG272-90-60-003342100-114
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
B. JohnsonB. JohnsonSF11-10-00-000000000+22
D. BembryD. BembrySF235-92-42-209920034-314
V. CarterV. CarterSF275-85-80-003321002-215
D. DavisD. DavisC10-00-00-000000000+20
A. LenA. LenC121-30-10-010100002-32
J. AdamsJ. AdamsPG160-40-30-010140002-20
J. AndersonJ. AndersonSG10-00-00-000000000+20
K. BazemoreK. BazemoreSG171-30-11-214531043-93
TEAM39-8415-4012-158374530611923105
 46.4%37.5%80.0%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 17
Points in Paint: 44
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 19 (24)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0