Bucks
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
G. AntetokounmpoG. AntetokounmpoPF2210-140-17-81101131214+927
K. MiddletonK. MiddletonSF274-80-13-306651022+2811
B. LopezB. LopezC254-71-20-013410211+279
E. BledsoeE. BledsoePG255-132-74-402243012+2316
M. BrogdonM. BrogdonPG263-91-22-315640112+89
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D.J. WilsonD.J. WilsonPF235-93-50-002220210+1613
T. MakerT. MakerPF90-10-00-004400002-190
E. IlyasovaE. IlyasovaPF181-71-60-002201002-133
J. SmithJ. SmithPF60-30-30-000001002-190
G. HillG. HillPG153-61-22-203321002+89
S. BrownS. BrownSG284-52-31-216741152-411
P. ConnaughtonP. ConnaughtonSG121-21-20-012320033-83
T. SnellT. SnellSG50-00-00-000000001-60
TEAM40-8412-3419-225455027981525111
 47.6%35.3%86.4%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 26
Points in Paint: 48
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 16 (22)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1
Grizzlies
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. Jackson Jr.J. Jackson Jr.PF212-70-13-314502114-57
J. HolidayJ. HolidaySF171-41-22-204414122+125
M. GasolM. GasolC255-132-42-204450020-2814
M. ConleyM. ConleyPG235-141-33-302231013-3114
G. TempleG. TempleSG211-70-40-001120201-232
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. GreenJ. GreenPF264-112-54-6641031342-2414
I. RabbI. RabbPF62-20-00-022400000+194
O. CasspiO. CasspiF367-131-32-424620011+517
J. NoahJ. NoahC132-40-00-006600000-14
S. MackS. MackPG185-101-30-010160011-711
J. CarterJ. CarterPG283-92-60-111252221+148
Y. WatanabeY. WatanabeSG60-10-01-403321000+191
TEAM37-9510-3117-25133548291191415101
 38.9%32.3%68.0%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 19
Points in Paint: 44
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 15 (25)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1