Pacers
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
T. YoungT. YoungPF264-100-02-244810024-2610
D. SabonisD. SabonisPF276-90-08-834750013-2220
B. BogdanovicB. BogdanovicSF243-91-40-212331000-207
V. OladipoV. OladipoSG266-133-72-612301002-2417
D. CollisonD. CollisonG223-71-30-000023011-177
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
T.J. LeafT.J. LeafPF183-40-12-502210011-48
A. JohnsonA. JohnsonPF60-20-01-212300000+31
D. McDermottD. McDermottSF171-51-21-102201001-14
K. O'QuinnK. O'QuinnC215-71-10-023530023-511
E. SumnerE. SumnerPG40-10-10-000000011+30
A. HolidayA. HolidayPG60-20-14-400020000+34
C. JosephC. JosephPG202-60-20-003340012-134
T. EvansT. EvansG226-162-61-303350020-1215
TEAM39-919-2821-3312273926601118108
 42.9%32.1%63.6%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 10
Points in Paint: 40
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 11 (20)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 3
Celtics
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
M. MorrisM. MorrisPF236-83-37-726820001+1822
J. TatumJ. TatumSF259-152-50-004401011+1720
A. HorfordA. HorfordC183-60-00-003381014+196
K. IrvingK. IrvingPG245-91-21-111221030+1612
M. SmartM. SmartPG221-30-20-002231112+142
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
S. OjeleyeS. OjeleyePF141-50-30-001111000+72
D. TheisD. TheisPF184-70-24-433610203+612
G. YabuseleG. YabuseleF61-30-10-011200112-32
G. HaywardG. HaywardSF225-72-22-305541043+1314
R. Williams IIIR. Williams IIIC123-30-00-012310213+26
T. RozierT. RozierPG204-83-51-114550011+1512
B. WanamakerB. WanamakerPG61-21-20-000020001-33
J. BrownJ. BrownSG297-122-56-807731104+1422
TEAM50-8814-3221-249394832771325135
 56.8%43.8%87.5%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 33
Points in Paint: 56
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 14 (16)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 2