Celtics
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
M. MorrisM. MorrisPF337-134-94-404400004+622
J. TatumJ. TatumSF293-61-10-017854122+97
A. HorfordA. HorfordC236-125-71-124630131+818
K. IrvingK. IrvingPG358-162-48-8134131044+1426
M. SmartM. SmartPG283-71-31-101114012+78
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
S. OjeleyeS. OjeleyePF50-10-10-000010001-50
G. YabuseleG. YabuselePF161-31-30-013400224+113
D. TheisD. TheisPF60-10-01-200010000-61
G. HaywardG. HaywardSF276-111-41-112340011+814
T. RozierT. RozierPG193-71-40-002211012-57
J. BrownJ. BrownSG193-30-00-113400033-26
B. WanamakerB. WanamakerPGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM40-8016-3616-1872936291041724112
 50.0%44.4%88.9%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 18
Points in Paint: 36
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 17 (19)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1
Grizzlies
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. Jackson Jr.J. Jackson Jr.PF225-71-34-604401014+415
K. AndersonK. AndersonSF385-60-10-005524023-1210
M. GasolM. GasolC376-111-32-2033102162-1615
M. ConleyM. ConleyPG369-221-97-832563113-326
G. TempleG. TempleSG281-50-20-003311014-82
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. GreenJ. GreenPF232-50-12-227900022-46
J. NoahJ. NoahC111-30-02-412310011+74
S. MackS. MackPG140-20-10-011220000-100
W. SeldenW. SeldenSG62-40-12-211210001+76
D. BrooksD. BrooksSG255-114-55-500010022-1019
O. CasspiO. CasspiFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
J. CarterJ. CarterPGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
M. BrooksM. BrooksGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM36-767-2624-2982836241121622103
 47.4%26.9%82.8%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 12
Points in Paint: 52
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 17 (27)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0