Bucks
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
G. AntetokounmpoG. AntetokounmpoPF338-131-313-1735850343+1430
K. MiddletonK. MiddletonSF348-204-91-236951024-321
B. LopezB. LopezC241-51-40-005510222+63
E. BledsoeE. BledsoePG307-91-21-104421054-816
M. BrogdonM. BrogdonPG263-110-64-436940032+1210
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D.J. WilsonD.J. WilsonPF131-21-21-223500114+34
T. MakerT. MakerPF154-54-50-003311003+512
G. HillG. HillPG232-41-32-203330003+237
S. BrownS. BrownSG251-50-30-007740000+132
T. SnellT. SnellSG186-63-30-002210035+015
J. SmithJ. SmithPFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
J. MorrisJ. MorrisSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
P. ConnaughtonP. ConnaughtonSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM41-8016-4022-2811445526362030120
 51.2%40.0%78.6%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 14
Points in Paint: 46
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 21 (28)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0
Celtics
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
S. OjeleyeS. OjeleyePF173-61-33-421301013-810
G. HaywardG. HaywardSF363-131-64-503300000-511
J. TatumJ. TatumSF325-153-77-805522124-720
K. IrvingK. IrvingPG397-201-40-036970011+015
M. SmartM. SmartPG292-80-24-412342002-158
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
G. YabuseleG. YabuselePF52-20-01-200000000-45
D. TheisD. TheisPF243-51-22-214512002-29
R. Williams IIIR. Williams IIIC81-10-02-200000211-34
T. RozierT. RozierPG191-70-42-201141001-204
B. WanamakerB. WanamakerPG20-00-00-000021000+20
J. BrownJ. BrownSG308-143-62-725724002-321
TEAM35-9110-3427-369273622133516107
 38.5%29.4%75.0%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 21
Points in Paint: 42
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 5 (5)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 2