Raptors
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
S. IbakaS. IbakaPF2912-212-54-427910103+730
P. SiakamP. SiakamPF3310-160-42-326824122-1122
K. LowryK. LowryPG343-140-93-5246152143-109
D. GreenD. GreenSG303-62-30-014511010-68
N. PowellN. PowellSG272-32-32-203330002-128
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
C. BoucherC. BoucherPF21-20-14-620200100+86
G. MonroeG. MonroeC50-40-00-022400001+70
J. ValanciunasJ. ValanciunasC133-100-14-421301001-2110
D. WrightD. WrightPG131-50-12-202210001-154
C. MilesC. MilesSG191-71-71-201100111-274
M. RichardsonM. RichardsonG131-61-60-003300012+43
J. LoydJ. LoydG20-00-00-010100000+80
L. BrownL. BrownG192-91-50-013421213-75
TEAM39-1039-4522-2815365125971019109
 37.9%20.0%78.6%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 11
Points in Paint: 48
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 10 (15)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 2
Bucks
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
E. IlyasovaE. IlyasovaPF248-123-60-0281020011+919
K. MiddletonK. MiddletonSF314-114-92-304482034+1814
B. LopezB. LopezC293-101-52-213410112+69
E. BledsoeE. BledsoePG267-122-51-102280132-117
M. BrogdonM. BrogdonPG286-110-15-514530024+2717
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
C. WoodC. WoodPF40-20-12-201100001-82
T. MakerT. MakerPF234-72-41-207720121+611
J. HensonJ. HensonPF112-40-10-023511022+144
M. DellavedovaM. DellavedovaPG40-20-10-000000012-100
T. SnellT. SnellSG164-43-30-002211101+2011
P. ConnaughtonP. ConnaughtonSG163-82-40-226801011-38
S. BrownS. BrownSG40-00-00-001100000-100
D. DiVincenzoD. DiVincenzoSG234-92-52-208820010+712
TEAM45-9219-4515-198495728541721124
 48.9%42.2%78.9%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 18
Points in Paint: 52
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 17 (12)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 2