Trail Blazers
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
A. AminuA. AminuPF293-81-34-4281001022+1111
J. LaymanJ. LaymanSF120-20-10-002210001-20
J. NurkicJ. NurkicC182-61-20-005520022-65
D. LillardD. LillardPG335-132-74-401120134-1316
C. McCollumC. McCollumSG337-151-52-224610110-717
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
C. SwaniganC. SwaniganPF194-60-03-3461011035-111
Z. CollinsZ. CollinsPF277-101-22-203330112+2217
M. LeonardM. LeonardPF30-00-00-000000023-60
N. StauskasN. StauskasSG243-62-32-203350020+610
E. TurnerE. TurnerSG266-91-10-117831014+2313
S. CurryS. CurrySG171-31-20-002210010+233
A. SimonsA. SimonsSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
W. Baldwin IVW. Baldwin IVGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM38-7810-2617-189415019331823103
 48.7%38.5%94.4%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 12
Points in Paint: 40
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 18 (20)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1
Pacers
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
T. YoungT. YoungPF316-131-23-413402003+716
B. BogdanovicB. BogdanovicSF374-122-64-402230012+414
M. TurnerM. TurnerC325-120-10-445911302+210
V. OladipoV. OladipoSG369-242-61-109971013+921
D. CollisonD. CollisonG368-140-11-211262001+917
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. SabonisD. SabonisPF242-30-02-308822122-186
T.J. LeafT.J. LeafPF40-10-00-010100010-70
D. McDermottD. McDermottSF110-20-10-000000003-140
C. JosephC. JosephPG151-40-00-000000012-202
T. EvansT. EvansG152-51-22-200000122-227
K. O'QuinnK. O'QuinnCDNP-COACH'S DECISION
E. SumnerE. SumnerPGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
A. HolidayA. HolidayPGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM37-906-1913-2072835198582093
 41.1%31.6%65.0%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 19
Points in Paint: 32
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 9 (6)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0