Raptors
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
N. PowellN. PowellSF170-20-10-001110003-160
S. IbakaS. IbakaC192-70-23-613410000-137
J. ValanciunasJ. ValanciunasC195-61-11-422400023-1112
K. LowryK. LowryPG334-101-51-207751013-210
D. DeRozanD. DeRozanSG349-170-35-713443000-223
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
P. SiakamP. SiakamPF242-90-21-103312001+135
M. MillerM. MillerSF71-11-10-000000000+63
C. MilesC. MilesSF207-106-90-001111104+1820
L. NogueiraL. NogueiraC71-10-02-311200011+144
J. PoeltlJ. PoeltlC223-30-00-112300313+46
F. VanVleetF. VanVleetPG292-91-67-822431123+2012
D. WrightD. WrightPG100-30-30-001131001+40
TEAM36-7810-3320-3282634572200102
 62.5%30.3%30.3%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 7
Points in Paint: -1
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 2 (5)
Flagrant Fouls: 9
Technical Fouls: 0
Wizards
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
M. MorrisM. MorrisPF316-121-22-314501224+715
O. Porter Jr.O. Porter Jr.SF409-122-34-633621021+124
M. GortatM. GortatC243-70-02-308810201+118
B. BealB. BealSG398-193-74-534760015+623
T. SatoranskyT. SatoranskySG354-72-40-024680063-210
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
M. ScottM. ScottPF131-40-00-000000012-82
J. SmithJ. SmithPF31-20-10-000000000-72
K. Oubre Jr.K. Oubre Jr.SF222-81-60-014520025-195
I. MahinmiI. MahinmiC142-50-02-451610113-86
T. FrazierT. FrazierPG130-20-10-004440021-50
J. MeeksJ. MeeksSG50-10-00-000000000-110
C. McCulloughC. McCulloughFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
R. SessionsR. SessionsGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM36-799-2414-21153247517251095
 66.7%37.5%37.5%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 5
Points in Paint: -1
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 2 (27)
Flagrant Fouls: 2
Technical Fouls: 0