Spurs
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
L. AldridgeL. AldridgePF299-140-02-232540201-120
D. BertansD. BertansSF314-71-41-114541002-810
K. AndersonK. AndersonSF309-130-12-533643242+220
P. MillsP. MillsPG183-101-50-001110003-87
D. GreenD. GreenSG222-70-20-011212111-144
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
P. GasolP. GasolPF113-60-01-212310010-167
J. LauvergneJ. LauvergneF81-30-00-012320011+02
D. WhiteD. WhitePG283-80-25-616721001-711
B. ForbesB. ForbesSG200-70-30-000000010-190
B. PaulB. PaulG83-40-10-000001000+06
D. HilliardD. HilliardG151-20-13-301150010-45
M. GinobiliM. GinobiliG195-133-80-001160012-1013
D. MurrayD. MurrayPGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM43-945-2714-191123345101300105
 73.7%18.5%18.5%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 19
Points in Paint: -1
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 0 (14)
Flagrant Fouls: 8
Technical Fouls: 0
Warriors
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. GreenD. GreenPF358-161-50-0178111132+1417
K. DurantK. DurantSF293-90-14-415660211+610
Z. PachuliaZ. PachuliaC154-50-04-421310013-412
S. CurryS. CurryPG297-133-70-013482020+617
K. ThompsonK. ThompsonSG3410-145-60-003300031+1625
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
K. LooneyK. LooneyPF80-10-00-010111000-20
O. CasspiO. CasspiF71-30-00-021300000-12
D. WestD. WestF176-60-01-113410125+1113
P. McCawP. McCawSF140-10-10-001110012+10
J. McGeeJ. McGeeC72-20-03-412300110+117
A. IguodalaA. IguodalaSG263-70-30-015630013+166
N. YoungN. YoungG43-53-40-000000000-29
S. LivingstonS. LivingstonG151-30-02-202231111+134
TEAM48-8512-2714-151133446161800122
 93.3%44.4%44.4%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 18
Points in Paint: -1
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 0 (18)
Flagrant Fouls: 5
Technical Fouls: 0