76ers
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
R. CovingtonR. CovingtonPF401-51-42-202221132+95
D. SaricD. SaricPF346-142-52-206623043-116
J. EmbiidJ. EmbiidC3510-190-16-73131661244+1026
B. SimmonsB. SimmonsPG344-90-00-025741033-38
J. BaylessJ. BaylessG252-50-10-011220012+84
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
A. JohnsonA. JohnsonF132-20-00-011201111+04
T. BookerT. BookerF143-30-00-011200003+106
T.J. McConnellT.J. McConnellPG265-82-23-402223041+515
T. Luwawu-CabarrotT. Luwawu-CabarrotSG40-30-10-000000100+00
J. AndersonJ. AndersonG161-51-32-202200021+75
M. FultzM. FultzPGDNP-SHOULDER
J. YoungJ. YoungGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM34-736-1715-1783341522203089
 88.2%35.3%35.3%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 6
Points in Paint: -1
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 3 (24)
Flagrant Fouls: 10
Technical Fouls: 0
Celtics
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
A. HorfordA. HorfordPF355-111-43-403331234-214
J. TatumJ. TatumPF374-111-32-404402223-211
A. BaynesA. BaynesC151-40-10-004400114-82
M. SmartM. SmartPG346-111-40-005510043+613
J. BrownJ. BrownSG344-122-72-303341014-912
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
S. OjeleyeS. OjeleyePF30-00-00-000000000+40
D. TheisD. TheisPF81-30-00-011210011-32
M. Morris Sr.M. Morris Sr.SF274-92-54-415610031-1614
A. NaderA. NaderSF30-00-00-000000010-10
T. RozierT. RozierPG202-70-40-001121020-114
S. LarkinS. LarkinG233-60-12-212312010-38
K. AllenK. AllenSGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM30-747-2913-1732831519200080
 76.5%24.1%24.1%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 8
Points in Paint: -1
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 0 (15)
Flagrant Fouls: 7
Technical Fouls: 0