Cavaliers
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
K. LoveK. LovePF369-256-117-77111802043-131
L. JamesL. JamesSF407-182-74-715660072-120
J. CrowderJ. CrowderSF295-103-52-242601004-115
J. SmithJ. SmithG310-50-42-222412012-52
J. CalderonJ. CalderonG171-41-20-020210003+13
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. GreenJ. GreenPF201-61-10-000000013-63
C. OsmanC. OsmanSF60-20-00-000000000-40
T. ThompsonT. ThompsonC120-40-02-224600000-42
K. KorverK. KorverSG211-31-20-003300012-53
D. WadeD. WadeG294-111-44-514543000-913
C. FryeC. FryeFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
A. ZizicA. ZizicCDNP-COACH'S DECISION
I. ThomasI. ThomasPGDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM28-8815-3621-25193150014190092
 84.0%41.7%41.7%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 9
Points in Paint: -1
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 0 (12)
Flagrant Fouls: 8
Technical Fouls: 0
Warriors
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. GreenD. GreenPF405-112-80-111112112141+512
J. BellJ. BellPF264-70-10-034731012+38
K. DurantK. DurantSF378-193-96-725732543+425
K. ThompsonK. ThompsonSG368-154-74-406620001+224
P. McCawP. McCawSG244-101-50-101121022-89
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
K. LooneyK. LooneyPF31-10-00-010110000-12
O. CasspiO. CasspiF122-30-02-202200001+66
D. WestD. WestF130-20-00-013420023+40
A. IguodalaA. IguodalaSG244-80-41-224610111+129
N. YoungN. YoungG110-30-30-001100000+60
S. LivingstonS. LivingstonG142-30-00-000031014+24
J. McGeeJ. McGeeCDNP-COACH'S DECISION
Z. PachuliaZ. PachuliaCDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM38-8210-3713-17103747715180099
 76.5%27.0%27.0%
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 33
Points in Paint: -1
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 2 (20)
Flagrant Fouls: 7
Technical Fouls: 0